Others Category | Winners

Czerny Category

Surabaya  (11 May 2019) :

1st Winner                      Sinclair Justin Gohandi (1)

2nd Winner                    Kevin Harel Ongkowijaya (4)

3rd Winner                     Nathan Hasian Phillipe Sidauruk (3)

Potential Winner         Michaela Eliora Darmalim (2)

Jakarta  (12 May 2019) :

1st Winner                      Jelica Angelline Zecy Yang (2)

2nd Winner                    Kayleen Chan (1)

Burgmüller Category

Surabaya  (11 May 2019) :

1st Winner                      Osten Cristo Harianto (2)

2nd Winner                    Jill Annabel Budiono (7)

3rd Winner                     Ren Hyunki Ang (9)

Potential Winner         Hillary Faye Sasongko (1)

Potential Winner         Kevin Harel Ongkowijaya (6)

Potential Winner         Bianca Madeleine Dinoto (4)

Jakarta  (12 May 2019) :

1st Winner                      Jelica Angelline Zecy Yang (1)

2nd Winner                    Clementine Abbygail Shefory (14)

3rd Winner                     Kanaya Shaqueena Azhar (11)

Potential Winner         Devan Allegreza Geraldo (3)

Potential Winner         Christabelle Joy Herman (13)

Potential Winner         Eunice Dharmawiry (2)

Potential Winner         Pricillia Aisha Miftah (5)

Potential Winner         Audrey Winna Yohan (12)

Bach Junior Category

Surabaya  (11 May 2019) :

1st Winner                      Sinclair Justin Gohandi (6)

2nd Winner                    Gwendelyn Ang (2)

3rd Winner                     Arnell Urielia Tejo Prawiro (5)

Jakarta  (12 May 2019) :

2nd Winner                    Pricillia Aisha Miftah (2)

3rd Winner                     Annabelle Halim (1)

Potential Winner         Alexandra Kirana Mulyono (4)

Potential Winner         Audrey Winna Yohan (3)

Bach Intermediate Category

Surabaya  (11 May 2019) :

1st Winner                      Joshua Kevin Hudyana (6)

2nd Winner                    Arnell Urielia Tejo Prawiro (7)

3rd Winner                     Jeanette (8)

Potential Winner         Jonathan Ongko (1)

Potential Winner         Calissa Christella Santoso (4)

Potential Winner         Nicholas Kenneth Budiono (10)

Jakarta  (12 May 2019) :

1st Winner                      Michael Ethan Hoo (5)

2nd Winner                    Victor Clementius Ditra (3)

3rd Winner                     Elnino Mevlana Ibrahim (4)

Potential Winner         Jason Anthony (2)

Potential Winner         Kenneth Ryan Mulyana (1)

Sonatina Category

Surabaya  (11 May 2019) :

1st Winner                      Colin Cristo Harianto (19)

2nd Winner                    Arnell Urielia Tejo Prawiro (14)

3rd Winner                     Adeline Freya Handojo (7)

Potential Winner         Ivanna Yang (20)

Potential Winner         Jonathan Ongko (17)

Potential Winner         Chayara Zalfa Saliha (11)

Potential Winner         Kiera Soegondo (3)

Potential Winner         Joshua Kevin Hudyana (5)

Potential Winner         Sinclair Justin Gohandi (13)

Potential Winner         Louie Reinard Handoko (9)

Jakarta  (12 May 2019) :

1st Winner                      Kenneth Ryan Mulyana (25)

2nd Winner                    Michael Ethan Hoo (1)

3rd Winner                     Elnino Mevlana Ibrahim (20)

Potential Winner         Jelica Angelline Zecy Yang (6)

Potential Winner         Joleen Danica Herman (4)

Potential Winner         Clementine Abbygail Shefory (19)

Potential Winner         Kanaya Shaqueena Azhar (23

Potential Winner         Kafka Aurelia Mourin (9)

Potential Winner         Kathleen Gracia Nauli Marpaung (26)

Potential Winner         Victor Clementius Ditra (22)

Potential Winner         Miracelia Valerine Jahja (2)

Potential Winner         Salsabila Marun Putri (3)

Potential Winner         Elisabeth Gabriella (8)

Official Sponsors :

Logo The Grand White.png
Logo Fagetti White.png
Logo Hellenoz White.png
Fazioli_logo_nero copy.png
Logo ESTONIA.png
LOGO_Blüthner_copy.png
IRMLER LOGO.png

© 2020 by Indonesia International Piano Competition |  All Rights Reserved | Terms of Use | Privacy Statement.